Difference between revisions of "Ignatius Ismojo Herdono"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox Lecturer |fullname=Dr. Drs. Ignatius Ismojo Herdono, M.Med.Kom. |picture=frameless |joined=2020 |major=Com...") |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Google Scholar | |Google Scholar | ||
|https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=Vy0ApD8AAAAJ | |https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=Vy0ApD8AAAAJ | ||
|- | |||
|SINTA | |||
|https://sinta.kemdikbud.go.id/authors/profile/6783152 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:51, 21 March 2023
Dr. Drs. Ignatius Ismojo Herdono, M.Med.Kom.
Joined:
2020
Major:
Academic rank:
Dr. Drs. Ignatius Ismojo Herdono, M.Med.Kom. is a Assistant Professor in Universitas Ciputra. He joined Universitas Ciputra since 2020 and currently part of Communication Science.
Author Pages
| Google Scholar | https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=Vy0ApD8AAAAJ |
| SINTA | https://sinta.kemdikbud.go.id/authors/profile/6783152 |
National Journal
Copyright
- Pemasaran Digital Bagi UMKM Pang Pang Gang (2021)
Formal Educations
| Year | Level | School/Institution/University |
|---|---|---|
| 1986 - 1992 | S1 | Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Komunikasi AWS |
| 2008 - 2010 | S2 | Universitas Airlangga |
| 2013 - 2018 | S3 | Universitas Padjadjaran |