Difference between revisions of "Pramesti Saniscara"

From Universitas Ciputra Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|picture=[[File:Profile Picture Pramesti Saniscara.jpg|frameless]]
|picture=[[File:Profile Picture Pramesti Saniscara.jpg|frameless]]
|joined=2016
|joined=2016
|major=[[Visual CommunicationDesign]]
|major=[[Visual Communication Design]]
|govposition=[[Lecturer]]
|govposition=[[Assistant Professor]]
}}
}}
<p>Pramesti Saniscara, S.T., M.Ds. is a Lecturer in Universitas Ciputra. She joined Universitas Ciputra since 2016 and currently part of Visual Communication Design.</p>
<p>Pramesti Saniscara, S.T., M.Ds. is a Lecturer in Universitas Ciputra. She joined Universitas Ciputra since 2016 and currently part of Visual Communication Design.</p>
Line 12: Line 12:
|Google Scholar
|Google Scholar
|https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=hGul0ecAAAAJ
|https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=hGul0ecAAAAJ
|-
|SINTA
|https://sinta.kemdikbud.go.id/authors/profile/6774005


|}
|}
== National Journal indexed by Sinta ==
*[https://e-journal.trisakti.ac.id/index.php/seni/article/view/15168 Media Luar Ruang Serta Dampaknya Terhadap Kualitas dan Lingkungan Hidup Masyarakat. ''Jurnal Dimensi DKV Seni Rupa dan Desain'' (2022)]
== National Journal ==
== National Journal ==
*[https://journal.uc.ac.id/index.php/VCD Digital Democracy in Popular Culture: Nurhadi-Aldo as Meme and Political Critics. ''Jurnal VCD'' (2019)]
*[https://journal.uc.ac.id/index.php/VCD Digital Democracy in Popular Culture: Nurhadi-Aldo as Meme and Political Critics. ''Jurnal VCD'' (2019)]

Latest revision as of 16:11, 14 October 2025

Pramesti Saniscara, S.T., M.Ds.

Profile Picture Pramesti Saniscara.jpg

Joined:
2016
Academic rank:

Pramesti Saniscara, S.T., M.Ds. is a Lecturer in Universitas Ciputra. She joined Universitas Ciputra since 2016 and currently part of Visual Communication Design.

Author Pages

Google Scholar https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=hGul0ecAAAAJ
SINTA https://sinta.kemdikbud.go.id/authors/profile/6774005

National Journal indexed by Sinta

National Journal

National Proceeding

Copyright

Formal Educations

Year Level School/Institution/University
2007 - 2013 S1 Institut Teknologi Sepuluh November
2018 - 2020 S2 Universitas Trisakti