Difference between revisions of "Yusuf Ariyanto"

From Universitas Ciputra Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox Lecturer |fullname=Yusuf Ariyanto, S.T., M.Ars. |picture=frameless |joined=2018 |major=[[Interior Architecture (INA)]...")
 
 
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|picture=[[File:Profile Picture Yusuf Ariyanto.jpg|frameless]]
|picture=[[File:Profile Picture Yusuf Ariyanto.jpg|frameless]]
|joined=2018
|joined=2018
|major=[[Interior Architecture (INA)]]
|major=[[Architecture]]
|govposition=[[]]
|govposition=[[Assistant Professor]]
}}
}}
Yusuf Ariyanto, S.T., M.Ars. is a lecturer in Universitas Ciputra. He joined Universitas Ciputra since 2018 and currently part of Interior Architecture (INA).
<p>Yusuf Ariyanto, S.T., M.Ars. is a lecturer in Universitas Ciputra Surabaya since 2018 and is currently part of the Architecture Department. He also joined PT. Tata Matra Indonesia (architectural design consultant) since 2012 as a commissioner</p>
== Author Pages ==
== Author Pages ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|ORCiD
|https://orcid.org/0000-0001-5226-7362
|-
|-
|Google Scholar
|Google Scholar
|https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=vjZwEVsAAAAJ
|https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=vjZwEVsAAAAJ
|-
|SINTA
|https://sinta.kemdikbud.go.id/authors/profile/6739182


|}
|}

Latest revision as of 22:01, 31 December 2025

Yusuf Ariyanto, S.T., M.Ars.

Profile Picture Yusuf Ariyanto.jpg

Joined:
2018
Major:
Academic rank:

Yusuf Ariyanto, S.T., M.Ars. is a lecturer in Universitas Ciputra Surabaya since 2018 and is currently part of the Architecture Department. He also joined PT. Tata Matra Indonesia (architectural design consultant) since 2012 as a commissioner

Author Pages

ORCiD https://orcid.org/0000-0001-5226-7362
Google Scholar https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=vjZwEVsAAAAJ
SINTA https://sinta.kemdikbud.go.id/authors/profile/6739182