Difference between revisions of "Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati"

From Universitas Ciputra Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
|fullname=Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati, S.Psi., M.Psi. Psikolog
|fullname=Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati, S.Psi., M.Psi. Psikolog
|picture=[[File:Profile Picture Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati.jpg|frameless]]
|picture=[[File:Profile Picture Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati.jpg|frameless]]
|joined=2024
|joined=2025
|major=[[Psychology]]
|major=[[Psychology]]
|govposition=[[Assistant Professor]]
|govposition=[[Assistant Professor]]
Line 18: Line 18:
|SINTA
|SINTA
|https://sinta.kemdikbud.go.id/authors/profile/6673002
|https://sinta.kemdikbud.go.id/authors/profile/6673002
|}
== National Journal indexed by Sinta ==
*[https://jurnal.unissula.ac.id/index.php/proyeksi/article/view/30692 The Role of The Neigborhood Authority in Raising Residents' Obedience to the Implementation of the Health Protocols during The COVID-19 Pandemic. ''Jurnal Psikologi Proyeksi'' (2023)]
== Formal Educations ==
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Level
!School/Institution/University
|-
|2009
|S1
|Universitas Ciputra Surabaya
|-
|2016 - 2018
|S2
|Universitas Surabaya


|}
|}

Latest revision as of 22:05, 23 December 2025

Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati, S.Psi., M.Psi. Psikolog

Profile Picture Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati.jpg

Joined:
2025
Major:
Academic rank:

Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati, S.Psi., M.Psi. Psikolog is a Assistant Professor in Universitas Ciputra. She joined Universitas Ciputra since 2014 and currently part of Psychology.

Author Pages

Google Scholar https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=Eah-Q1kAAAAJ
Scopus https://www.scopus.com/authid/detail.uri?authorId=54953261200
SINTA https://sinta.kemdikbud.go.id/authors/profile/6673002