Difference between revisions of "Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati"

From Universitas Ciputra Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
|fullname=Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati, S.Psi., M.Psi. Psikolog
|fullname=Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati, S.Psi., M.Psi. Psikolog
|picture=[[File:Profile Picture Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati.jpg|frameless]]
|picture=[[File:Profile Picture Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati.jpg|frameless]]
|joined=2023
|joined=2025
|major=[[Psychology]]
|major=[[Psychology]]
|govposition=[[Lecturer]]
|govposition=[[Assistant Professor]]
}}
}}
<p>Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati, S.Psi., M.Psi. Psikolog is a Lecturer in Universitas Ciputra. She joined Universitas Ciputra since 2023 and currently part of Psychology.</p>
<p>Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati, S.Psi., M.Psi. Psikolog is a Assistant Professor in Universitas Ciputra. She joined Universitas Ciputra since 2014 and currently part of Psychology.</p>
== Author Pages ==
== Author Pages ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|Google Scholar
|https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=Eah-Q1kAAAAJ
|-
|Scopus
|https://www.scopus.com/authid/detail.uri?authorId=54953261200
|-
|-
|SINTA
|SINTA

Latest revision as of 22:05, 23 December 2025

Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati, S.Psi., M.Psi. Psikolog

Profile Picture Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati.jpg

Joined:
2025
Major:
Academic rank:

Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati, S.Psi., M.Psi. Psikolog is a Assistant Professor in Universitas Ciputra. She joined Universitas Ciputra since 2014 and currently part of Psychology.

Author Pages

Google Scholar https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=Eah-Q1kAAAAJ
Scopus https://www.scopus.com/authid/detail.uri?authorId=54953261200
SINTA https://sinta.kemdikbud.go.id/authors/profile/6673002