Difference between revisions of "Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati"

From Universitas Ciputra Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox Lecturer |fullname=Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati, S.Psi., M.Psi. Psikolog |picture=frameless |joined=2014 |major=P...")
 
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
|fullname=Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati, S.Psi., M.Psi. Psikolog
|fullname=Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati, S.Psi., M.Psi. Psikolog
|picture=[[File:Profile Picture Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati.jpg|frameless]]
|picture=[[File:Profile Picture Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati.jpg|frameless]]
|joined=2014
|joined=2025
|major=[[Psychology]]
|major=[[Psychology]]
|govposition=[[Assistant Professor]]
|govposition=[[Assistant Professor]]
}}
}}
Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati, S.Psi., M.Psi. Psikolog is a Assistant Professor in Universitas Ciputra. She joined Universitas Ciputra since 2014 and currently part of Psychology.
<p>Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati, S.Psi., M.Psi. Psikolog is a Assistant Professor in Universitas Ciputra. She joined Universitas Ciputra since 2014 and currently part of Psychology.</p>
== Author Pages ==
== Author Pages ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 15: Line 15:
|Scopus
|Scopus
|https://www.scopus.com/authid/detail.uri?authorId=54953261200
|https://www.scopus.com/authid/detail.uri?authorId=54953261200
|-
|SINTA
|https://sinta.kemdikbud.go.id/authors/profile/6673002


|}
|}

Latest revision as of 22:05, 23 December 2025

Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati, S.Psi., M.Psi. Psikolog

Profile Picture Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati.jpg

Joined:
2025
Major:
Academic rank:

Kuncoro Dewi Rahmawati, S.Psi., M.Psi. Psikolog is a Assistant Professor in Universitas Ciputra. She joined Universitas Ciputra since 2014 and currently part of Psychology.

Author Pages

Google Scholar https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=Eah-Q1kAAAAJ
Scopus https://www.scopus.com/authid/detail.uri?authorId=54953261200
SINTA https://sinta.kemdikbud.go.id/authors/profile/6673002