Difference between revisions of "Sudibjo"

From Universitas Ciputra Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 2: Line 2:
|fullname=dr. Sudibjo, MS., PA (K)
|fullname=dr. Sudibjo, MS., PA (K)
|picture=[[File:Profile Picture Sudibjo.jpg|frameless]]
|picture=[[File:Profile Picture Sudibjo.jpg|frameless]]
|joined=2016
|joined=2025
|major=[[Medicine]]
|major=[[Medicine]]
|govposition=[[Associate Professor]]
|govposition=[[Associate Professor]]
}}
}}
<p>dr. Sudibjo, MS., PA (K) is a Associate Professor in Universitas Ciputra. He joined Universitas Ciputra since 2016 and currently part of Medicine.</p>
dr. Sudibjo, MS., PA (K) is a Associate Professor in Universitas Ciputra. He joined Universitas Ciputra since 2025 and currently part of Medicine.
== Author Pages ==
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|SINTA
|https://sinta.kemdikbud.go.id/authors/profile/6782949
 
|}
== National Journal indexed by Sinta ==
*[http://jurnalmka.fk.unand.ac.id/index.php/art/article/view/712 Intervensi Ibu Hamil Dengan Kurang Energi Kalori Melalui Suplementasi Mikronutrien Di SurabayaTahun 2019. ''Majalah Kedokteran Andalas'' (2021)]

Latest revision as of 22:03, 15 December 2025

dr. Sudibjo, MS., PA (K)

Profile Picture Sudibjo.jpg

Joined:
2025
Major:
Academic rank:

dr. Sudibjo, MS., PA (K) is a Associate Professor in Universitas Ciputra. He joined Universitas Ciputra since 2025 and currently part of Medicine.